Filter Maanteekarikasari / Final / Viljandi 31.08.2019

The first round of pre registrtaion will end up on Wednesday midnight before the race week. The second round of preregistatrion will end up on Wednesday midnight of the race week.

Garā brauciens 117 km
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Tulp, Rain
<Komo>
V50
2 Liin, Alar V40
3 Karpov, Anton LIDER Kingisepp V35
4 Floren, Ron-Thorren V-U19
5 Pern, Kaido V30
6 Koger, Siim V35
7 Kodasma, Marek V40
8 Kriisa, Toomas V50
9 Mänd, Margus V45
10 Nõmmeots, Priit V40
11 Nikiforov, Igor V55
12 Kompus, Meelis V45
13 Kiskonen, Eero V45
14 Tarvis, Peeter V-U30
15 Raidma, Steven V40
16 Raivet, Jaan V40
17 Kahem, Simmo V30
18 Rubenis , Normunds V55
19 Kalm, Marika S40+
20 Dobrodeev, Sergei LIDER Kingisepp V45
21 Rahnel, Priit V45
22 Demjantshuk, Vladimir
<AngryBoysSports >
V35
23 Kalm, Kelly
<CFC Spordiklubi>
CFC Spordiklubi S-U30
24 Nisu, Oskar Cycling Tartu V-U30
25 Kiskonen, Siim Cycling Tartu V-U30
26 Sankmann, Joosep Cycling Tartu V-U30
27 Prangel, Kristo Cycling Tartu V-U30
28 Ärm, Rait Cycling Tartu V-U30
29 Johanson, Kristjan Cycling Tartu V-U30
30 Kirs, Hannes
<Lõunakeskus>
V40
31 Mandri, Rene
<Lõunakeskus>
V35
32 Kalm, Toomas
<Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team>
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team V45
33 Kiisma, Tauri V30
34 Port, Kristjan V55
35 Mihhailov, Viktor Hawaii Express Narva V50
36 Kolessov, Jevgeni
<InFocus Team>
V30
37 Seppa, Raul V45
38 Kärner, Mart
<Peloton>
Peloton V50
39 Kesper, Raino V40
40 Aia, Kardo Püha Loomaaed V30
41 Tiisler, Toomas ALPTER V45
42 Parv, Alar ALPTER V45
43 Karpenko, Sergei Hawaii Express Narva V45
44 Zagitov, Andrei Hawaii Express Narva V50
45 Prommik, Martin V35
46 Marrandi, Rain V35
47 Adajatullin, Rustam
<inFocus>
V45
48 Kell, Kevin Kalle V-U30
49 Hütt, Oliver Harris V-U19
50 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team V30
51 Zaletajev, Toomas V50
52 Varik, Marko V35
53 Rätsep, Tõnis V50
54 Mikson, Margus V40
55 Kikkas, Riho V40
56 Palm, Tõnno A&T Sport Team V45
57 Mäkelä, Antti
<JäPy>
V40
58 Pallas, Helari V40
59 Gordienko , Konstantin V30
60 Jõeäär, Gert CFC Spordiklubi V30
61 Maidre, Oskar CFC Spordiklubi V-U30
62 Kooser, Artur CFC Spordiklubi V-U30
63 Jõeäär, Marten CFC Spordiklubi V-U30
64 Kupp, Artur CFC Spordiklubi V-U19
65 Floren, Ron Thorren CFC Spordiklubi V-U19
66 Saar, Marek Orkla Tiim V35
67 Põder, Kaspar Orkla Tiim V-U30
68 Lainemäe, Rauno Orkla Tiim V-U30
69 Salumäe, Priit Hawaii Express V50
70 Kopli, Tarmo Hawaii Express V40
71 Kivistik, Gert Hawaii Express V-U30
72 Aksin, Janno Hawaii Express V40
73 Tarmu, Ragnar Hawaii Express V35
74 Nikolaevski, Evgeni Hawaii Express V30
75 Krusemann, Magnus A&T Sport Team V40
76 Kippasto, Margo A&T Sport Team V40
77 Savisikk, Kristjan Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 V30
78 Markus, Mart Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 V-U30
79 Põld, Ivo Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 V50
80 Jeret, Timmo VIIMSI SPORT I V-U30
81 Lillesaar, Tanel VIIMSI SPORT I V35
82 Aule, Krister VIIMSI SPORT I V40
83 Kallakmaa, Teet Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. V50
84 Puhke, Marcus FILTER V-U30
85 Kuresoo, Rain Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. V35
86 Hermaküla, Hannes V50
87 Kuljus, Viljar
<Fixus Team>
V35
88 Baumann, Priit V35
89 Prous, Priit Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team V35
90 Utar, Urmo V30
91 Pyykkönen, Aimo Continental-Focus V30
92 Kasenõmm, Priit FILTER V40
93 Tsalemchuk, Eduard V40
94 Fedorov, Evgeny LIDER Kingisepp V50
95 Suurpere, Arvi
<RTR>
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi V45
96 Vainre, Mart
<Team VäntTe>
V30
97 Kangur, Toivo V50
98 Kattai, Kaupo
<RTR>
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi V45
99 Uusen, Tarvi V50
100 Kasekamp, Andrus
<CYCLON>
V45
101 Englesson, Joachim
<Team Henrikssonscykel CK >
V55
102 Kelk, Indrek
<Valgete Teede Rattaralli>
V50
103 Palli, Timo V40
104 Niemi, Jarkko Continental-Focus V35
105 Kesonen, Anssi Continental-Focus V30
106 Sildvee, Rainer
<kinema.eu>
V35
107 Tiido, Mati V45
108 Kaares, Gregor V-U30
109 Mahlakas, Kalev V50
110 Liiv, Marten V-U30
111 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
V50
112 Piho, Kail
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi>
V-U30
113 Kaasik, Margus V55
114 Jüriso, Janis
<Z Racing Team>
V35
115 Rikkas, Henrik V55
116 Milistver , Mairon
<Pärnu Kalev SK>
V-U19
117 Toome, Roland
<RR Siplased>
V50
118 Kiitam, Ivar
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
V-U30
119 Valvas, Vahur Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi V35
120 Metslind, Ottomar Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi V-U30
121 Adams, Markus
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi V-U19
122 Kivioja, Raimo V35
123 Petrovitš, Üllar
<Jk Paralepa>
V45
124 Uulimaa, Ats
<viko>
V-U30
125 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
V40
126 Annion, Silver
<Hawaii Express Team>
V35
127 Eljas, Avo Püha Loomaaed V45
Īsā brauciens 45 km
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 ILLAK, Peeter V50
2 Tulp, Tiia
<Tervisesport>
S40+
3 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
V45
4 Rooba, Martti V35
5 Aas, Andres V40
6 Jaago, Aivar V60
7 Kuusk, Enn V70+
8 Tamm, Bruno V45
9 Umbleja, Mati V60
10 Kotkas, Aivar V40
11 Valg, Marek V40
12 Kask, Sten V-U30
13 Vene, Sven V50
14 Palts, Imre V50
15 Meltsas, Veiko V45
16 Alaru, Riho V30
17 Luusepp, Leino V40
18 Pindel, Renar V35
19 Ots, Riho V35
20 Nikopenzius, Ivar V40
21 Talviste, Tarvi V45
22 Pletiens, Ilgvars V60
23 Klavinš, Laimonis V55
24 Sokolovs, Janis V65
25 Kalm, Marika S40+
26 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
V55
27 näss, margo V50
28 Kippasto, Kai A&T Sport CarTrans S40+
29 Kuldmäe, Toivo Püha Loomaaed V55
30 Johanson, Marko Püha Loomaaed V30
31 New, Frederick V65
32 Pähk, Margus V40
33 Kalliste, Veiko
<Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi>
V35
34 Raadik, Indrek V40
35 Lood, Illar
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
V30
36 Ots, Ave
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
S-U30
37 Niidumaa, Anni
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
S30
38 Veidenberg, Peeter V65
39 Lepik, Janno V30
40 Külv, Hannes
<Tartu ülikooli akadeemiline spordiklubi>
V30
41 Reiu, Andres
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
V50
42 Kütt, Vello
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
V50
43 Reiu, Sven
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
V-U30
44 Fjodorov, Nikolai
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
V60
45 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team V50
46 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team V50
47 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team S40+
48 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team V35
49 Kukk, Aivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team V60
50 Kuhlap, Kaupo
<Cosmos>
V50
51 Ruus, Oliver V30
52 Toomsalu, Ilmar Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 V50
53 Pärtel, Marko Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 V45
54 Piire, Aare Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 V45
55 Haav, Viljar VIIMSI SPORT II V40
56 Paat, Jürgen VIIMSI SPORT II V35
57 Palts, Imre VIIMSI SPORT II V50
58 Pihtjõe, Janek VIIMSI SPORT II V40
59 Soodla, Oole Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. V45
60 Linkgreim, Jaanus Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. V45
61 Lagenõmm, Aivar Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. V45
62 Linkgreim, Margus Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. V45
63 Laaniste, Mart Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. V45
64 Teder, Maidu Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. V35
65 Raja, Andres Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. V35
66 Must, Tene Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. S-U30
67 Laul, Raines
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
V35
68 Teder, Vello Aave Spordiklubi V55
69 Ots, Rait Aave Spordiklubi V40
70 Luts, Vello Aave Spordiklubi V40
71 Tammisto, Priit
<CFC>
V60
72 Hintser, Jaanus
<Fixus Team>
V45
73 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
V45
74 Utar, Ardy V-U30
75 Viigipuu, Toomas
<Tartu SK Velo>
V60
76 Savolainen, Heikki V30
77 Mitt, Terje
<Cosmos>
S40+
78 Tammearu, Tarmo
<RedBike>
V40
79 Karlis, Veiko V35
80 Kepp, Kaidu V55
81 Mäggi, Martin
<Sportlove>
V45
82 Killing, Gert
<Hawaii Express>
V40
83 Värnik, Ahti
<Velomaniakid>
V45
84 värnik, alar
<velomaniakid>
V40
85 Liiver, Andero V-U30
86 Karjane, Jaak
<Spordipartner>
V35
87 Romandi, Arvi Rae Rattaklubi V40
88 Voogla, Kaido
<KJK>
V40
89 Ploompuu, Kaido V35
90 Mainsoo, Rene V40
91 Hanni, Toomas Annikoru Hundid V45
92 Viinalass, Leho Annikoru Hundid V35
93 Valk, Hillar
<VOC/Rattabaas>
V70+
94 Kotkin, Pavel V40
95 Ronimois, Ruttar V55
96 Kadaja, Ilmar V55
97 Vilk, Vello V50
98 Vilk, Timo V-U30
99 Kaldoja, Avely
<TYASK>
S30
100 Reinula, Joosep V30
101 Härm, Leo
<PJK>
V70+
102 Krela, Jaan
<Dünamo>
V50
103 Butorin, Aleksandr V40
104 Vaindlo, Raul V65
105 Susi, Endel V50
106 Guläjev, Roland V40
107 Tiido, Mati V45
108 Tiido, Mati V45
109 Tiido, Mati V45
110 Tiido, Mati V45
111 Tiido, Mati V45
112 Guläjev, Roland V40
113 Ets, Aare V45
114 Valdmann, Sven V50
115 Neemela, Kurmo
<Dünamo>
V45
116 Pärsim , Rasmus V35
117 Milistver , Meelis V40
118 Heinsoo, Andrus
<Cyclon>
V50
119 Piirisild, Indrek
<Power Dropouts>
V35
120 Reimann, Anti
<Tammiste CT>
V45
121 Tombak, Tanel
<Tammiste CT>
V30
122 Kuldkepp, Kristi
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi>
S30
123 Võsu, Jaan V50
124 Teras, Jaanika S40+
125 Rokk, Riho
<Garmin Eesti>
V30
126 joosep, mihkel V60
127 joosep, saamuel V-U30
128 Eenraid, Priit V45
129 Rekand, Tiina
<Jõuluks koju>
S30
130 Heinsar, Hardi
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi V45
131 Tiisler, Marko V50
132 Tillemann, Taikki CC Rota Mobilis V40
133 Lelov, Andrus V45
134 Prükkel, Jaanus
<KJK>
V50
135 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp V45
136 Pravilov, Egor V50
137 Nõmme, Anre V45
138 Sõber, Ahto
<Rae Rattaklubi >
V45
139 Järvet, Heiti V40
140 Õitspuu, Sergei
<RedBike>
V45
141 Kõiv, Kardo V35
142 Visnapuu, Tarmo VIIMSI SPORT II V40
143 Tito, Birgit VIIMSI SPORT II S-U30
144 Novikov, Oleg
<PskovRoadReis>
V55
Jauniešu sacensības 45 km
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
S-U15
2 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
S-U15
3 Õun, Joosep-Mattias V-U17
4 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo V-U17
5 Eenma, Siim V-U15
6 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan
<CFC>
V-U17
7 Verliin, Lauri
<Tartu Ülikooli Akateemiline Spordiklubi>
V-U17
8 Hion, Oliver
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U17
9 Sazonov, Mark
<Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V-U17
10 Libek, Maario
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi >
V-U17
11 Kalmus, Kaaro
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U17
12 Orav, Patrick V-U17
13 Karki, Martin
<TÜASK>
V-U17
14 Kruve, Kaur V-U15
15 Väinola, Christopher
<KJK>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V-U17
16 Aus, Aaron
<RTR>
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi V-U17
17 Bauer, Mikk
<JK PARALEPA>
V-U17
18 Kaljur, Hannah
<Smart Sport>
S-U15
19 NIgul, Natali Nora
<CFC>
S-U15
20 Krusemann, Martin
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V-U17
21 Latik, Joonas
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
V-U17
22 Saul, Evar
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
V-U15
23 Saar, Mauro Erik
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
V-U15
24 Saar, Markus Aleksander
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
V-U15
25 Vilbaste, Andreas
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
V-U15
26 Tuisk, Aidi Gerde
<CFC Spordiklubi>
S-U19
27 Sviridenko , Erik Kalevi Jalgrattakool V-U17
Ģimenes brauciens
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Miljand, Argo V45
2 Leben, Marek
<Shoproller Kose AMK ct>
V40
3 Juursoo, Meelis V45
4 Prii, Klaarika S30
5 Taavits, Meelis Annikoru Hundid V45
6 Tomingas, Wilhelm
<Cosmos>
V-U15
7 Rääts, Laura S-U30
Bērnu sacensības 2 km
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Ormus, Emmanuel
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U11
2 Mitt, Harrot
<Cosmos>
V-U11
3 Nõmm, Rasmus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
FILTER V-U11
4 Nõmm, Rasmus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
FILTER V-U11
5 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi V-U11
6 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi V-U11
7 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi V-U11
8 Härm, Robin V-U11
9 Kajo, Herlen
<Kuusalu rattaklubi>
V-U11
10 Soiver, Sten Erik
<Kuusalu rattaklubi>
V-U11
11 Uusen, Nora Velopete S-U11
Bērnu sacensības 1 km
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Kalm, Kenerth
<CFC Spordiklubi>
CFC Spordiklubi V-U10
2 Ormus, Elvis
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U10
3 Ormus, Dominic
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U10
4 Sepp, Jesse-Revo V-U10
5 Rooba, Frank Martin V-U10
6 Härm, Meriliis S-U10
7 Nigul, Armin Aleks
<CFC>
V-U10
8 Mandel, Markus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U10
9 Nigul, Armin Aleks
<CFC>
V-U10
10 Irbe, Adrian
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U10
11 Uusen, Henri Velopete V-U10
12 Luht, Ranel V-U10
13 Lepp, Emma-Heleene S-U10
14 Guläjev, Sten-Roland V-U10
15 Eenraid, Eneli S-U10
16 Eenraid, Ereli S-U10
17 Puik, Lui V-U10
Bērnu sacensības 400 m
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Lumi, Jakob
<Cosmos>
V-U7
2 Kaupmees, Kermo V-U7
3 kaljur, Mikk Markus V-U7
4 Puik, Linda S-U7
Bērnu sacensības 200 m
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Sepp, Kaspar-Romero V/S-U5
2 Nurk , Andro-Steve V/S-U5
3 Kajo, Kaspar V/S-U5
4 Lepik, Eliise V/S-U5
5 Lepik, Anete V/S-U5
6 kaljur, Hugo Rasmus V/S-U5
7 Puik, Mihkel V/S-U5
Total 344