Filter Time Trial Cup / 6. stage / Kiili 24.07.2019

The preregistration will end up at Monday midnight of the race week.
   NB! If you have not agreed with another person that you will ride twice time trial together with him/her, then we kindly ask you to book only for unoccupied starting minutes.

Pāru brauciens 25 km
# Starts Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 17:15:00 Mustonen, Sille Pyssid S30
2 17:15:00 Ailt, Priit
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
Tripassion Triatloniklubi V35
3 17:15:30 Erikson, Toomas M40
4 17:15:30 Tuul, Annika Pyssid S40
5 17:16:00 Lepikson, Kristin Pyssid S35
6 17:16:30 Poller, Kaisa Pyssid S30
7 17:17:00 Rist, Liisi Pyssid S-U30
8 17:17:30 Moks, Marin Pyssid S35
9 17:18:00 Karjane, Jaak
<Spordipartner>
V35
10 17:18:30 Eelmets, Indrek M40
11 17:19:00 Parel, Hans V30
12 17:19:30 Kübar, Helen S35
13 17:20:00 Kasela, Taavi V35
14 17:20:30 Savitsch, Grete Maria S-U17
15 17:21:00 Sirk, Ragnar V-U17
16 17:21:30 Danilkin, Denis V30
17 17:22:00 Pärt, Ingrit S40
18 17:22:30 Pärt, Krisseliine S-U30
19 17:23:00 Õun, Joosep- Mattias V-U17
20 17:23:30 Jaago, Aivar V60
21 17:24:00 Voogla, Kaido M40
22 17:24:30 Tupits, Norman M40
23 17:24:30 Ööbik, Antti M40
24 17:25:00 Vasarik, Aarne M40
25 17:25:30 Zaletajev, Toomas M40
26 17:26:00 Olgo, Raivo M45
27 17:26:30 Sikk, Andres M40
28 17:27:00 Maajärv, Rene M40
29 17:27:30 Kuuskman, Carol
<CFC>
S-U19
30 17:27:30 Evendi, Rando Marten V-U19
31 17:28:00 Pärt, Janek M40
32 17:28:30 Õun, Piret S40
33 17:28:30 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
34 17:29:00 Härm, Leo
<PJK>
V70
35 17:29:30 Rubenis, Normunds V55
36 17:29:30 Kļaviņš, Laimonis V55
37 17:30:00 Liik, Margus V50
38 17:30:30 Liik, Alari-Fredi V-U23
39 17:31:00 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan V-U17
40 17:31:30 Demjantšuk, Vladimir
<AngryBoysSports>
V35
41 17:32:00 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
V55
42 17:32:30 Port, Kristjan V55
43 17:33:00 Utar, Urmo V30
44 17:33:30 Markus, Mart
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
V-U30
45 17:34:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
46 17:34:30 Puusepp, Karlis M40
47 17:35:00 Pahlberg, Erik RMIT V-U30
48 17:35:30 Rokk, Annika RMIT S40
49 17:36:00 Palk, Esko
<v.k Velron>
V50
50 17:36:30 Martma, Kert CFC Spordiklubi V35
51 17:37:00 Maidre, Oskar CFC Spordiklubi V-U23
52 17:37:30 Kooser, Artur CFC Spordiklubi V-U23
53 17:38:00 Jõgi, Joonas CFC Spordiklubi V-U30
54 17:38:30 Kupp, Artur CFC Spordiklubi V-U19
55 17:39:00 Mirzojev, Artjom CFC Spordiklubi V-U19
56 17:39:30 vool, stina
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 S40
57 17:39:30 gutmann, velar
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 M45
58 17:40:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
V-U15
59 17:40:30 Kukk, Kristjan
<Telia Spordiklubi>
M45
60 17:41:00 Rebane, Rait V-U30
61 17:41:30 Russow, Urve
<Tervisesport>
S45
62 17:42:00 Vaiksaar, Vidrik Tripassion Triatloniklubi V30
63 17:42:30 Haljak, Antti M40
64 17:43:00 Lepik, Janno V30
65 17:43:30 Sõlg, Carl
<Grossi Toidukaubad>
V30
66 17:44:00 Hütt, Oliver Harris V-U19
67 17:44:30 Hagen, Tiina S35
68 17:45:00 Remmelg, Alari FILTER V35
69 17:45:00 Jõessaar, Janari FILTER V-U30
70 17:45:00 Remmelg, Martin FILTER V30
71 17:45:00 Maasik, Martin FILTER V35
72 17:45:30 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers V50
73 17:46:00 Gutmann, Tarmo FILTER M45
74 17:46:30 Kollo, Andres FILTER V30
75 17:47:00 Talviste, Einari FILTER V50
76 17:47:30 Krutob, Tiina FILTER V50
77 17:48:00 Haramaa, Henri FILTER V-U30
78 17:48:30 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team V50
79 17:49:00 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team V30
80 17:49:30 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team V50
81 17:50:00 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team S45
82 17:50:30 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team V35
83 17:51:00 Jõeleht, Elmo V30
84 17:51:30 Koolmeister, Siim V30
85 17:52:00 Varik, Marko V35
86 17:52:30 Rätsep, Tõnis V50
87 17:53:00 Tamm, Pirmin
<TEAM ENERVIT>
V30
88 17:53:30 Visnapuu, Siiri TEAM SAARE S45
89 17:54:00 Longa, Ieva TEAM SAARE S40
90 17:54:30 Mätas, Egle TEAM SAARE S35
91 17:55:00 Vool, Stina TEAM SAARE S40
92 17:55:30 Paat, Merli TEAM SAARE S35
93 17:56:00 Rohtma, Katrin TEAM SAARE S35
94 17:56:30 Visnapuu, Tarmo VIIMSI SPORT M40
95 17:57:00 Lillesaar, Tanel VIIMSI SPORT V35
96 17:57:30 Johanson, Marko VIIMSI SPORT V30
97 17:58:00 Tenno, Ander VIIMSI SPORT M40
98 17:58:30 Rohtma, Valdek VIIMSI SPORT M40
99 17:59:00 Gutmann, Velar VIIMSI SPORT M45
100 17:59:30 Mikk, Margus M40
101 18:00:00 Tulp, Tiia
<Tervisesport>
S50
102 18:00:00 Tulp, Rain
<Komo>
V50
103 18:00:30 Floren, Ron-Thorren V-U19
104 18:01:00 Nigul, Natali Nora
<CFC>
S-U15
105 18:01:00 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
S-U15
106 18:01:30 Tirmaste, Alar M40
107 18:02:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida S45
108 18:02:30 Hermaküla, Hannes V50
109 18:03:00 Teder, Vello Aave Spordiklubi V55
110 18:03:30 Luts, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M40
111 18:04:00 Ots, Rait Aave Spordiklubi M40
112 18:04:30 Väli, Reigo V50
113 18:05:00 Härmsalu, Jorma V35
114 18:05:30 Vimberg, Vjacheslav
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M45
115 18:06:00 Tammearu, Tarmo
<RedBike>
M40
116 18:06:30 Kuusemets, Johanna Maria S-U30
117 18:06:30 Kuusemets, Johanna Maria S-U30
118 18:07:00 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V50
119 18:07:00 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U19
120 18:07:30 Vaikmaa, Siim M40
121 18:08:00 Ernes, Sander V35
122 18:08:30 Pajus, Rene
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi II M40
123 18:09:00 Kanniste, Jaak V55
124 18:09:30 KASK, HENDRI
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
V-U17
125 18:10:00 Astor, Sander V35
126 18:10:30 Kõiv, Kardon
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
127 18:11:00 Puuram, Simon
<CFC Spordiklubi>
V-U17
128 18:11:30 Saul, Evar
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
V-U15
129 18:11:30 Latik, Joonas
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
V-U17
130 18:12:00 Kalm, Kelly CFC Spordiklubi S-U23
131 18:14:00 Kiitam, Ivar V-U30
132 18:15:00 Schultz, Peeter M40
133 18:18:00 Raag, Kaupo
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers V35
134 18:20:00 Reinpõld, Karmen S35
135 18:20:00 Reinpõld, Risto V35
136 18:29:30 Purre, Egert
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
Tripassion Triatloniklubi V30
137 18:30:00 Pohl, Piia M45
138 18:30:30 Kuusk, Enn V70
139 18:31:00 Näks, Einar M40
140 18:31:30 Kalaus, Hargo M45
141 18:32:00 Märtson, Märt V-U30
142 18:32:30 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
S45
143 18:33:00 Laanemets, Meelis M45
144 18:33:00 Raasuke, Erkki
<CFC>
M45
145 18:33:30 Prous, Priit V35
146 18:34:00 Värv, Sander V35
147 18:35:00 Arumägi, Anti V-U30
148 18:35:00 Karing, Krista S-U30
149 18:36:00 Pohl, Lauren
<CFC>
S-U13
150 18:36:00 Pohl, Marko
<A&T Sport Team>
V30
151 18:40:00 Põldre, Urmas
<UP Sport>
V50
152 18:44:30 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK>
M45
153 18:45:00 Trallmann, Tauno
<Jooksupartner>
M40
154 18:45:00 Noorväli, Ursula
<Jooksupartner>
S40
155 18:45:30 Vinogradov, Vladimir V50
156 18:46:00 New, Frederick V65
157 18:47:00 Vare, Priit
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
158 18:47:30 Ord, Tõnu
<CC Superior>
V50
159 18:48:00 Aksin, Janno
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
160 18:48:00 Kivistik, Gert
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team V-U30
161 18:49:30 Sepp, Kristo
<Proshop Team>
V35
162 18:49:30 Peets, Andres
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team V30
163 18:50:00 Ott, Indrek M40
164 18:55:00 Juul, Mari-Liis S40
165 18:59:00 Gorov, Aleksei V35
166 18:59:30 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M45
167 19:00:00 Vain, Ermet M40
168 19:00:30 Elling, Toomas Rae Rattaklubi I M40
169 19:00:30 Kübar, Rene M40
170 19:01:00 Pallas, Helari M40
171 19:01:30 Raag, Reemo V35
172 19:02:00 Olesk, Taivo
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
V30
173 19:05:00 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
174 19:08:00 Kull , Andre
<CC Rota Mobilis >
M40
175 19:10:00 Albert, August V55
176 19:15:00 Treufeldt, ülo
<KJK>
V70
177 19:20:00 Timmermann, Toomas V30
178 19:21:00 Sokk, Harri
<Tabasalu TK>
V30
179 19:25:00 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
Skrējiens 5 km
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
1 Ingerma, Peeter M45
2 Savitsch, Grete Maria S-U17
3 Utar, Urmo V30
4 Särak, Ivo
<Vendomar AS>
M40
5 New, Frederick V65
6 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner>
V30
7 Hütt, Oliver Harris V-U19
8 Killing, Egert FILTER V-U30
9 Killing, Kristel FILTER S-U30
10 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis FILTER S-U30
11 Põlluveer, Mathias FILTER V-U30
12 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team V50
13 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team V30
14 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team V50
15 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team S45
16 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team V35
17 Pallas, Helari M40
18 Hiienõmm, Viljar
<Täppsportlased>
V50
19 Valter, Marko
<SK ProRunner>
M40
20 Roots, Raul
<Eesti Energia Spordiklubi>
V-U30
21 Vinogradov, Vladimir V50
22 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
V-U15
23 Kuusk, Klarika
<Treeningpartner>
S45
24 Kaasik, Kairit S50
25 Ingerma, Katariina
<Kats&Pets>
S-U19
26 Värik, Hanna-Liisa S-U15
Total 205