Peetri Run 2020

10km LADUKS main Run/walk/Nordic
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Harlamova, Veronika Women
2 Ojaver, Laur M40
3 Tuisk, Aivar M45
4 Värat, Kait Men
5 Koks, Mari Women
6 Kipper, Viigi SK Võhma Women
7 Hunt, Kaja PPA W40
8 Niitsoo, Carlos M40
9 Telling, Urmas Lavassaare M55
10 Saard, Kristi Lavassaare Women
11 Škubel, Andrei Treeningpartner Men
12 Pert, Karol Men
13 Maiste, Kätlin Anu Jooksutrennid W40
14 Larjuhhin, Maksim Men
15 Vilu, Heleri Women
16 Randver, KRISTER NRC Men
17 Sizova, Aleksandra Women
18 Sepp, Regiina Women
19 Lehtmaa , Siret Women
20 Sipunova, jelena Women
21 razaq, maama W55
22 Ree, Eilin Golden Club Women
23 Hunt, Kadi Golden Club Women
24 Kuriks, Ülle W45
25 Säkk, Kristi Women
26 Kaup Lapõnin, Richard Fiscaladmin Men
27 Guläjev, Roland M40
28 Guläjev, Roland M40
29 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK Prorunner M40
30 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK Prorunner M40
31 Koppel, Georg Men
32 Jakobson, Aivar Kaisa treeningud M40
33 Melkumjan, Artur Mikkeller Run Club Saint Petersburg Men
34 Melkumjan, Artur Mikkeller Run Club Saint Petersburg Men
35 Maksimov, Mihhail Men
36 Maksimov, Mihhail Men
37 Rõuk, Mairo Men
38 Hindreus, Ivo Men
39 Labent, Regina W45
40 Muts, Meelis M45
41 Reile, Indrek Men
42 Raud, Martin ACE Logistics Estonia AS Men
43 Hiienõmm, Viljar Täppsportlased M50
44 Ananjeva , Olesja Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium W40
45 Tubarik, Caspar M40
46 Karlson, Airi W40
47 Talvar, Andris Men
48 Roomet, Heiki M40
49 Lemmsalu, Kristjan Men
50 Aasmaa, Aulo Viimsi Sport Men
51 Tuisk, Aivar M45
52 Kallas, Uibo Sparta M40
53 Root, Konstantin merun.club M40
54 Aasma, Ando Kaisa Jooksutreeningud Men
55 Tuga, Heiki M55
56 Kääparin, Evelin PPA jooksuklubi W40
57 Õismaa, Rauno Men
58 Teinburk, Marko Anu Jooksutrennid Men
59 Lapõnin, Serafim Fiscaladmin M65+
60 Kangur, Birgit Tartu Kurtide Spordiselts „Kaar“ Women
61 Klais, Nicole Maria UP Sport Women
62 Salutee, Sille Women
5km Charity Run/walk
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Pihlapuu, Krista W45
2 Galitskihh, Vitali Men
3 Erg, Helen Women
4 Paavo, Kärt Women
5 Pärnasalu, Marko M45
6 Velberg, Anneli W40
7 Kadarpik, Terttu Women
8 Mikk, Ave W50
9 Galitskihh, Anastasiia Women
10 Hirvesaar, Mari Women
11 Hirvesaar, Lauri Men
12 Pärnamägi, Agnes W40
13 Rum, Meelis M45
14 Rum, Tiina W45
15 Hermlin, Kadri Women
16 Sõelsepp, Kärri W40
5km baby stroller run
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kolostov, Jana Women
2 Vänto, Elsi Women
3 Annus, Eliise Women
4 Tiilen, Merli Viimsi Sport Women
5 Suitso, Kati Women
6 Trepp, Triin Women
7 Geherman, Inge W50
5km Junior Run
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Jakutovits, Airi-Liis SRD W 2007-2008
2 Zaikin , Andrei Trefoil M 2005-2006
3 Holter, Marten M 2005-2006
4 Andre, Hedi SK Elite Sport W 2007-2008
5 Velberg, Gabriel Rapla Vesiroosi Kool M 2005-2006
6 Meimre , Mattias M 2005-2006
250m kids run
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Koks, Karl-Raimund M 2014-2016
2 Koks, Saskia W 2017-2020
3 Kosmatsov, Liam M 2017-2020
4 Kolostov, Hõbe Mai W 2017-2020
5 Rohtla, Adeele W 2014-2016
6 Rohtla, Helene W 2017-2020
7 Pert, Delisia W 2014-2016
8 Pert, Karlos M 2017-2020
9 Pall, Arabella W 2014-2016
10 Väinsalu , Marcus M 2011-2013
11 Väinsalu , Mihkel M 2014-2016
12 Väinsalu , Sofia W 2017-2020
13 Seliverstova , Ksenia Trefoil W 2014-2016
14 Seliverstova , Veronika W 2014-2016
15 Markov, Sten-Marcus M 2011-2013
16 Põldsepp, Karl Gustav M 2014-2016
17 Põldsepp , Marleen W 2011-2013
18 Guläjev, Sten-Roland M 2011-2013
19 Guläjev, Sten-Roland M 2011-2013
20 Vänto, Thorsten M 2017-2020
21 Rjabuhha, Marija W 2014-2016
22 Lek, Loreen W 2014-2016
23 Reile, Ernst M 2017-2020
24 Meimre, Mirtel W 2014-2016
25 Meimre , Mirjam W 2014-2016
26 Aasmaa, Aasa Viimsi Sport W 2011-2013
27 Aasmaa, Aleksandra Viimsi Sport W 2011-2013
28 Juhkov, Joonas M 2011-2013
29 Nagel, Marta CFC Spordiklubi W 2011-2013
30 Nagel, Emma W 2014-2016
31 Rum, Liise W 2009-2010
32 Rum, Tuuli W 2011-2013

Total 123