Peetri Skrējiens 2020

10km Laduks galvenais skrējiens/soļošana/nūjošana
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Harlamova, Veronika Sieviešu
2 Ojaver, Laur V40
3 Tuisk, Aivar V45
4 Värat, Kait Vīriešu
5 Koks, Mari Sieviešu
6 Kipper, Viigi SK Võhma Sieviešu
7 Hunt, Kaja PPA S40
8 Niitsoo, Carlos V40
9 Telling, Urmas Lavassaare V55
10 Saard, Kristi Lavassaare Sieviešu
11 Škubel, Andrei Treeningpartner Vīriešu
12 Pert, Karol Vīriešu
13 Maiste, Kätlin Anu Jooksutrennid S40
14 Larjuhhin, Maksim Vīriešu
15 Vilu, Heleri Sieviešu
16 Randver, KRISTER NRC Vīriešu
17 Sizova, Aleksandra Sieviešu
18 Sepp, Regiina Sieviešu
19 Lehtmaa , Siret Sieviešu
20 Sipunova, jelena Sieviešu
21 razaq, maama S55
22 Ree, Eilin Golden Club Sieviešu
23 Hunt, Kadi Golden Club Sieviešu
24 Kuriks, Ülle S45
25 Säkk, Kristi Sieviešu
26 Kaup Lapõnin, Richard Fiscaladmin Vīriešu
27 Guläjev, Roland V40
28 Guläjev, Roland V40
29 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK Prorunner V40
30 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK Prorunner V40
31 Koppel, Georg Vīriešu
32 Jakobson, Aivar Kaisa treeningud V40
33 Melkumjan, Artur Mikkeller Run Club Saint Petersburg Vīriešu
34 Melkumjan, Artur Mikkeller Run Club Saint Petersburg Vīriešu
35 Maksimov, Mihhail Vīriešu
36 Maksimov, Mihhail Vīriešu
37 Rõuk, Mairo Vīriešu
38 Hindreus, Ivo Vīriešu
39 Labent, Regina S45
40 Muts, Meelis V45
41 Reile, Indrek Vīriešu
42 Raud, Martin ACE Logistics Estonia AS Vīriešu
43 Hiienõmm, Viljar Täppsportlased V50
44 Ananjeva , Olesja Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium S40
45 Tubarik, Caspar V40
46 Karlson, Airi S40
47 Talvar, Andris Vīriešu
48 Roomet, Heiki V40
49 Lemmsalu, Kristjan Vīriešu
50 Aasmaa, Aulo Viimsi Sport Vīriešu
51 Tuisk, Aivar V45
52 Kallas, Uibo Sparta V40
53 Root, Konstantin merun.club V40
54 Aasma, Ando Kaisa Jooksutreeningud Vīriešu
55 Tuga, Heiki V55
56 Kääparin, Evelin PPA jooksuklubi S40
57 Õismaa, Rauno Vīriešu
58 Teinburk, Marko Anu Jooksutrennid Vīriešu
59 Lapõnin, Serafim Fiscaladmin V65+
60 Kangur, Birgit Tartu Kurtide Spordiselts „Kaar“ Sieviešu
61 Ivanov, Aleksandr Vīriešu
62 Kivi, Aivar Eraisik V45
63 Ree, Eilin Sieviešu
64 Räsänen, Heikki Helsinki Social Runners Vīriešu
65 Kamarik, Jekaterina Sieviešu
66 Klais, Nicole Maria UP Sport Sieviešu
67 Salutee, Sille Sieviešu
5 km Labdarības skrējiens/soļošana
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Pihlapuu, Krista S45
2 Galitskihh, Vitali Vīriešu
3 Erg, Helen Sieviešu
4 Paavo, Kärt Sieviešu
5 Pärnasalu, Marko V45
6 Velberg, Anneli S40
7 Kadarpik, Terttu Sieviešu
8 Mikk, Ave S50
9 Galitskihh, Anastasiia Sieviešu
10 Hirvesaar, Mari Sieviešu
11 Hirvesaar, Lauri Vīriešu
12 Pärnamägi, Agnes S40
13 Rum, Meelis V45
14 Rum, Tiina S45
15 Hermlin, Kadri Sieviešu
16 Sõelsepp, Kärri S40
17 Rostin, Ave Sieviešu
18 Suvi, Helle S65+
19 Mikiver, Kai Sieviešu
20 Vallik, Andi 21cc Triatloniklubi V40
21 Metson, Gerli Sieviešu
22 Leisson, Elina Sieviešu
23 Leisson, Aare Vīriešu
24 Leisson, Kendra S 2005-2006
25 Ginter, Merili Sieviešu
26 Aonurm, Urmas Vīriešu
5km skrējiens ar bērnu ratiņiem
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kolostov, Jana Sieviešu
2 Vänto, Elsi Sieviešu
3 Annus, Eliise Sieviešu
4 Tiilen, Merli Viimsi Sport Sieviešu
5 Suitso, Kati Sieviešu
6 Trepp, Triin Sieviešu
7 Geherman, Inge S50
5km junioru skrējiens
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Jakutovits, Airi-Liis SRD S 2007-2008
2 Zaikin , Andrei Trefoil V 2005-2006
3 Holter, Marten V 2005-2006
4 Andre, Hedi SK Elite Sport S 2007-2008
5 Velberg, Gabriel Rapla Vesiroosi Kool V 2005-2006
6 Meimre , Mattias V 2005-2006
250m bērnu skrējiens
# Vārds Komanda Vecuma grupa
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Koks, Karl-Raimund V 2014-2016
2 Koks, Saskia S 2017-2020
3 Kosmatsov, Liam V 2017-2020
4 Kolostov, Hõbe Mai S 2017-2020
5 Rohtla, Adeele S 2014-2016
6 Rohtla, Helene S 2017-2020
7 Pert, Delisia S 2014-2016
8 Pert, Karlos V 2017-2020
9 Pall, Arabella S 2014-2016
10 Väinsalu , Marcus V 2011-2013
11 Väinsalu , Mihkel V 2014-2016
12 Väinsalu , Sofia S 2017-2020
13 Seliverstova , Ksenia Trefoil S 2014-2016
14 Seliverstova , Veronika S 2014-2016
15 Markov, Sten-Marcus V 2011-2013
16 Põldsepp, Karl Gustav V 2014-2016
17 Põldsepp , Marleen S 2011-2013
18 Guläjev, Sten-Roland V 2011-2013
19 Guläjev, Sten-Roland V 2011-2013
20 Vänto, Thorsten V 2017-2020
21 Rjabuhha, Marija S 2014-2016
22 Lek, Loreen S 2014-2016
23 Reile, Ernst V 2017-2020
24 Meimre, Mirtel S 2014-2016
25 Meimre , Mirjam S 2014-2016
26 Aasmaa, Aasa Viimsi Sport S 2011-2013
27 Aasmaa, Aleksandra Viimsi Sport S 2011-2013
28 Juhkov, Joonas V 2011-2013
29 Nagel, Marta CFC Spordiklubi S 2011-2013
30 Nagel, Emma S 2014-2016
31 Rum, Liise S 2009-2010
32 Rum, Tuuli S 2011-2013
33 Jõesaar, Hanna S 2017-2020
34 Mikiver, Elisabeth Peetri lasteaed S 2014-2016
35 Vanaselja , Karl V 2017-2020
36 Reimo, Veroonika S 2011-2013
37 Sisas, Hanna Marii S 2014-2016
38 Sisas, Hanna Marii S 2014-2016
39 Ojasalu, Mia-Victoria S 2014-2016
40 Aus, Lisette S 2011-2013
41 Lõppe, Nora Mariette S 2017-2020
42 Danil, Teiti S 2014-2016

Total 148